Our

Guest list

  • Tutti
  • Broadcaster / Cinema / Online platform
  • Distributors / Sales Acquisition Managers
  • Institutions / Associations / Schools
  • Producers / Directors
  • | Other |

4 ROOMS SRL

Alessandro D’Alessandro
Producer

4 ROOMS SRL

Andrea Deaglio
Director

A&E NETWORK

Simone D’Amelio Bonelli
Content & Creative Director

A&E NETWORK

Francesco Agostini
Executive Producer

ADR DISTRIBUTION

Erika Scandone
Distributor / TV Buyer adr.TV

ALBERTO D’AGNANO

Producer

ANDREA FORTIS

Producer & Director

APAPAJA SRL

Simone Bachini
CEO, Executive Managing Director

APNEAFILM

Federica Masin
Factual & Documentary Specialist

BERTA FILM

Stefano Mutolo
International Sales / Producer

BERTA FILM

Jouni Kantola
Managing Director / International Sales / Producer

CATNDOCS

Catherine Le Clef
International Sales / CEO

CAUCASO SOC. COOP.

Stefano Croci
Producer & Director

CAUCASO SOC. COOP.

Enrico Masi
Producer

CHIARA RONCHINI

Director

CHILI TV

Ciro Scala
Head of Content Acquisition

CIVICA SCUOLA DI CINEMA LUCHINO VISCONTI

Laura Zagordi
Managing Director

CIVICA SCUOLA DI CINEMA LUCHINO VISCONTI

Tonino Curagi
Tutor

CIVICA SCUOLA DI CINEMA LUCHINO VISCONTI

Germana Bianco
Festivals Manager

CLIO SOZZANI

Director

CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA

Sarah Bellinazzi
Project Assistant

CREATIVE EUROPE – MEDIA

Silvia Sandrone
Project Officer

DECKERT DISTRIBUTION GMBH

Liselot Verbrugge
Sales & Acquisition Manager

DIGITAL DE AGOSTINI

Domenico Di Iorio
Senior Programming Manager

DIGITAL DE AGOSTINI

Cristiana Felli
Web TV Manager

DISCOVERY CHANNEL ITALIA

Cristiano Girola
Senior Programming Manager

DISCOVERY CHANNEL ITALIA

Eleonora Mambriani
Programming Manager

DREAMCATCHERS ENTERTAINMENT

Francesco Madeo
Poducer / Distributor

DREAMCATCHERS ENTERTAINMENT

Mattia Nicoletti
Poducer / Distributor

EDI EFFETTI DIGITALI ITALIANI

Francesco Grisi della Piè
Owner & Producer

EDI EFFETTI DIGITALI ITALIANI

Giorgia Priolo
Producer

FILMLUX

Elena De Varda
Producer / Distributor

FOX NETWORKS GROUP

Andrea Bosello
Executive Producer National

GA&A PRODUCTION

Gioia Avvantaggiato
Producer / CEO

GHIRO FILM

Claudia Cipriani
Producer & Director

GHIRO FILM

Niccolò Volpati
Producer

Giovanni Costantino

Giovanni Costantino
Distributor

Guia Zapponi

Guia Zapponi
Producer

IACOPO PATIERNO

Iacopo Patierno
Producer & Director

INTHELFILM

Marco Simon Puccioni
Director

INTHELFILM

Giampietro Preziosa
Producer

ISTITUTO LUCE-CINECITTÀ

Maura Cosenza
Head of production

ISTITUTO LUCE-CINECITTÀ

Enrico Bufalini
Director

ISTITUTO LUCE-CINECITTÀ

Cristiano Migliorelli
Sales Director Historical Archive

ISTITUTO LUCE-CINECITTÀ

Alessio Massatani
Documentary promotion for Foreign Countries

ISTITUTO MICHELANGELO ANTONIONI

Minnie Ferrara
Producer & Managing Director

JACOPO FO SRL

Bruno Patierno
Producer & Director

JACOPO FO SRL

Jacopo Fo
Producer

JACOPO FO SRL

Ilenia Amoruso
Producer

LADOC SRL

Pierfrancesco Li Donni
Producer & Director

LADOC SRL

Lorenzo Cioffi
Producer

LAEFFE

Francesca Baiardi
Producer

LAEFFE

Riccardo Chiattelli
Business, Content and Communication Director

LO SCRITTOIO S.A.S.

Claudio Puglisi
CEO

LOMBARDIA FILM COMMISSION

Michaela Guenzi
Head of Comunication and Production

LYDA PATITUCCI

Producer

MARE MOSSO

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below: Password:

MARIPOSA CINEMATOGRAFICA

Massimo Righetti
Sales Manager

MEDIASET

Luca Bertoncini
Programmer

MEDIASET

Giada Masina
Factual & Documentary Specialist

MEDIASET

Giacomo Poletti
Deputy Head of Acquisitions

MEDIASET

Andrea Piazza
Acquisitions Manager

MEDITERRANEO CINEMATOGRAFICA SRL

Francesco Lattarulo
Producer

MEDITERRANEO CINEMATOGRAFICA SRL

Andrea Filippo Mossa
Director

MICHELANGELO FILM SRL

Pepi Romagnoli
Director

MICHELANGELO FILM SRL

Michelangelo Pastore
Producer

MIRAGE PRODUZIONI SRL

Kiko Stella
Producer

MIRAGE PRODUZIONI SRL

Riccardo De Cal
Director

MOVIMENTO FILM

Mario Mazzarotto
General Manager

MYMOVIES

Gianluca Guzzo
Founder & Ceo

NEFERTITI FILM

Nadia Trevisan
Co-founder & Producer

RAI / RAITRE

Fabio Mancini
Commissioning Editor

RAI / RAITRE

Annamaria Catricalà
Head Current Event Dept.

RAI CINEMA

Laura Nicotra
Documentari

RAI CULTURA

Gianfranco Noferi
Vice Director

RISE AND SHINE

Anja Dziersk
International Sales

RSI RADIOTELEVISIONE SVIZZERA

Valerio Selle
Producer

RSI RADIOTELEVISIONE SVIZZERA

Michael Beltrami
Producer

SATTVA FILMS PRODUCTION AND SCHOOL SRL

Michele Fasano
Producer & Director

SKY ARTE

Guido Casali
Programming & Commissioning Manager

SKY ITALIA

Michele Sancisi
Author / Journalist / Editor

SKY ITALIA

Luca Pelusi
Senior Buyer / Programming

SOLARIA FILM

Emanuele Nespeca
Producer

START

Riccardo Annoni
Producer

START

Francesca Riccardi
Producer Assistant

SWEET CHILI ENTERTAINMENT

Nicola Allieta
Distributor

SYNDICADO

Aleksandar Govedarica
International Sales & CEO

TERESA ANTONIONI

Producer

TOSCANA FILM COMMISSION – ITALIAN FILM COMMISSION

Stefania Ippoliti
Toscana Film Commission Responsible / Italian Film Commission President

TV2000

Anna De Simone
Acquisition Manager

TVCO SRL

Vincenzo Mosca
International Distributor / Producer

UNA FILM SRL

Sandro Bozzolo
Director

UNA FILM SRL

Enrica Viola
Producer

WANTED CINEMA- FELTRINELLI REAL CINEMA

Anastasia Plazzotta
Managing Director